PoE سوییچ صنعتی 4 پورت 100/1000mbps

امتیاز :
کد محصول : S-IPE4600F-DSFP
'/>

دارای 4 پورت Rj45 بصورتPoE  و 2 پورت گیگا بیت SFP

هر 4 پورت دارای پهنای باندmbps  10/100/1000

همه پورتها به صورت Auto Negotiation و Auto MDI/MDIX

توان 15.4 وات برای هر  4 پورت PoE

کل پاور خروجی برای همه پورتها 60w

پهنای باند : 20Gbps

مسافت قابل انتقال روی فیبر نوری بسته به انتخاب نوع SFP Module

دمای عملکرد از °C 40  - تا °   75 

رطوبت عملکردی:  از  5% تا 95%

ابعاد: 4​7x128 x105mm

کلاسه حفاظتی:40   IP

 



This Industrial equipment can prepare a field that power and data feed from a single point, using Power over Ethernet (PoE) over a single cable. One Four Gigabit Ethernet ports it prepared any 10/100/1000 Mbps link as industry-standard IEEE 802.3af power for every POE standard devices.

This S-IPE4600F-SFP Industrial PoE switch has DIN rail type cabin in order to using in industrial rack and physically passed all CE, RoHS , and FCC standard tests fully. Four Giga bit Power Ports and two 1000MSFP ports in order to connect to Industrial 10Base-T Twisted-pair cable or 100Base-TX Twisted-pair cable and devices such as computer, switch, hub, and server. It can provide one or two remote 1000base-FX cable interface.

 

Regards to using advanced auto-sensing algorithm the S-IPE4600F-SFP gives power only to IEEE802.3af front-end devices, so don't worry about connecting PoE or non-PoE devices to this feeder. Additionally, this good gives up the power when PoE devices are disconnected. Intelligently, this PoE Switch S-IPE4600F-SFP can recognized automatically PoE demands of devices, speed, duplex, and cable type using Auto Uplink™.

 

The utilized components in product were rigorous screened, have superior performance in stability, environmental adaptability. A real industrial shell was made by aluminum extrusion, more lighter, stronger, better resistance ability to corrosion and electromagnetic interference, ensure stability and security of Industrial Ethernet Switch, plus standard DIN-35 rail type installation method. Power input also chooses a suitable industry-standard types of power connector, to get more powerful resistance to environment.

   

  Si   

Part No
No of Rj45

No of PoE 

Power per port

Power budget 

Standard (3af/3at) 

Bandwidth

SFP Port 

 1

S-IPE2400F-DSFP 

2 2

15.5W

60W 

IEEE802.3af

10/100/1000 mbps 

2   S-IPE4600F-DSFP  4  15.5W 60W    IEEE802.3af  10/100/1000 mbps 

2 

​3 

S-IPE81000F-DSFP 

 8

15.5W 

 120W

IEEE802.3af 

10/100/1000 mbps 

2 
 مشخصات به زبان فارسی:

Product Name

4GE+2G Full Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch

Product Model

S-IPE4600F-SFP

Interface

4 x 10/100/1000M copper RJ-45 ports, 2 1000M Optical fiber ports

PoE Specification

Supports IEEE802.3af international standard

PoE Power Output:15.4W Per port

PoE total power: 60W

Power Pin Assignment:1/2+,3/6-

Switch Processing Scheme

store-and-forward

Gigabit Optical Interfaces Operating wave length

Single-mode1310nm or 1550nm, Multi-mode850nm

Gigabit Optical Interfaces Transmission Distance

Single-mode: 20km,

Multi-mode: 550m and long-distance mode can be customized

Performance Specification

Bandwidth: 12Gbps
Buffer:100kbps
Packet forwarding:14.88Mbps
Address Table: 8K entries
MTBF: 300,000 hours

Standards Compliance

 

IEEE802.3: CSMA/CD

IEEE802.3i: 10Base-T

IEEE802.3u: 100Base-T

IEEE802.3ab: 1000Base-T

IEEE802.3z: 1000Base-LX

LED Indicators

Left: LINK/ACT, right: POE

Power

Removable 6 green terminal wiring

Power requirements: DC48V1.25A

Product Size

W×D×H: 128x105x47mm

Working Environment

Working Temperature: -40 to 75 degree of centigrade

Storage Temperature: -40 to 75 degree of centigrade

Working Humidity:5% to 95%non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5% to 95%non-condensing
Working high: Altitude of 3000 m10,000ft
Storage high: Altitude of 3000 m10,000ft

Radiation

CE mark, commercial
FCC Part 15 Class B
VCCI Class B
EN 55022 ,CISPR 22
, Class B

Safety

CE Mark, commercial
CE/LVD EN60950

Warranty

3 years warranty