0
سبد خرید شما خالیست!
میتواند برای مشاهده محصولات بیشتر به صفحات زیر بروید
افزودن به لیست علاقه مندی ها
مقایسه

Sepitam-EI202G-DF

Full Gigabit 2Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet switch, with 2xGigabit SFP Uplinks ( Model: Sepitam-EI202G-DF )

Part Number: Sepitam-EI202G-DF
Part Number: Sepitam-EI202G-DF
Featured Specifications بیشتر
  • Downlink Ports : 2x10/100/1000Base-T RJ45
  • Uplink Ports : 2x1000BaseX SFP
  • Management : Unmanaged
  • Weight : 380gr
  • Dimensions (WxHxD) : 119x100x30mm
  • Warranty Period : 60Month
توضیحات

این محصول یک اترنت سوئیچ 2 پورت، سری صنعتی و غیر مدیریتی بوده که سیستم های موجود در یک شبکه کامپیوتری را به یکدیگر متصل می کند، در پنل جلویی این محصول 2 پورت شبکه Rj45 با سرعت 10/100/1000Mbps و دو پورت SFP با سرعت 10/100/1000Mbps تعبیه شده است و همچنین دارای ال ای دی نشانگر وضعیت کارایی دستگاه می باشد و در پنل بالایی محصول نیز درگاه برق ورودی قرار گرفته که این درگاه از دو منبع به صورت همزمان پشتیبانی می کند. این دستگاه نیاز به برنامه ریزی نداشته و به صورت plug and play نصب می شود.

  • product vendor icon image Seller:
    سپیتام
به کمک نیاز دارید ؟
کافیست با ما در میان بگذارید تا شما را راهنمایی کنیم
تماس بگیرید

محصولات مشابه

امتیاز کاربران به: Full Gigabit 2Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet switch, with 2xGigabit SFP Uplinks ( Model: Sepitam-EI202G-DF )
0
از 5
عالی
0 (0%)
خوب
0 (0%)
متوسط
0 (0%)
نامناسب
0 (0%)
ضعیف
0 (0%)
  • بررسی تخصصی
  • مشخصات
  • نظرات کاربران
بررسی تخصصی

4-The industrial Ethernet Media Converter / switch, with 2 10/100/1000M Ethernet ports and 2 gigabit SFP slots, for connecting with devices like computer, switch, hub, server, etc. Optical fiber SC interface extends network transmission distance limit from 100m to above 20KM (Multi-mode 2KM, single-mode 20KM), it simply connects remote multiple motherboard servers, relays, hubs, terminals and multiple terminals.

 

Sepitam-EI202G-DF product components were rigorous screened, have superior performance in stability, environmental adaptability. Shells were made by aluminum extrusion, more lighter, stronger, better resistance ability to  corrosion and electromagnetic interference, ensure stability and security of Industrial Ethernet Switch, plus standard DIN-35 rail type installation method. 

 

Full Gigabit 2Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet switch, with 2xGigabit SFP Uplinks  ( Model: Sepitam-EI202G-DF )
Full Gigabit 2Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet switch, with 2xGigabit SFP Uplinks ( Model: Sepitam-EI202G-DF )
Product Sepitam-EI202G-DF Downlink Ports 2x10/100/1000Base-T RJ45
Uplink Ports 2x1000BaseX SFP Switching Fabric 8Gbps
Forwarding Rate 4.46Mpps@64byts MAC 8K
Buffer Memory 1Mb Communication Standards IEEE802.3: CSMA/CD
IEEE802.3i: 10Base-T
IEEE802.3u: 100Base-T
IEEE802.3ab: 1000Base-T
IEEE802.3z: 1000Base-LX
MTBF 500,000Hours Management Unmanaged
Redundancy function Redundant DC power supply Weight 380gr
Dimensions (WxHxD) 119x100x30mm Design / Protection class Metal Housing/ IP40
Color Black Operating Temperature 40°C ~ 75°C-
Relative humidity (without condensation) 95% ~ 5% Mounting type Rail mount
Warranty Period 60Month
ویدیو
EI202G-DF
EI202G-DF
تصاویر کالا
موجود شدن
  • check box icon for ایمیل
  • check box icon for پیامک
نظرات کاربران ( 0 )
0
از 5
عالی
(0%)
خوب
(0%)
متوسط
(0%)
نامناسب
(0%)
ضعیف
(0%)
;